13266 E 32nd Ct Tulsa, OK 74134
Park Plaza East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $207,000 - $212,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,730
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13266 E 32nd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74134 and is currently estimated at $209,619, approximately $121 per square foot. 13266 E 32nd Ct is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Boevers Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2002
Sold by
Gibson Willetta D
Bought by
Nguyen Huong and Tran Khanh
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$73,600
Outstanding Balance
$30,540
Interest Rate
7.11%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$179,079
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 1990
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nguyen Huong | $92,000 | -- | |
| -- | $54,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Nguyen Huong | $73,600 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,714 | $12,534 | $1,797 | $10,737 |
| 2024 | $1,603 | $12,533 | $2,218 | $10,315 |
| 2023 | $1,603 | $13,533 | $2,340 | $11,193 |
| 2022 | $1,670 | $12,533 | $2,601 | $9,932 |
| 2021 | $1,638 | $12,140 | $2,520 | $9,620 |
| 2020 | $1,564 | $11,757 | $2,565 | $9,192 |
| 2019 | $1,567 | $11,385 | $2,483 | $8,902 |
| 2018 | $1,514 | $11,024 | $2,405 | $8,619 |
| 2017 | $1,475 | $11,675 | $2,547 | $9,128 |
| 2016 | $1,396 | $11,334 | $2,616 | $8,718 |
| 2015 | $1,411 | $11,334 | $2,616 | $8,718 |
| 2014 | $1,346 | $11,334 | $2,616 | $8,718 |
Source: Public Records
Map