1327 W Olson Rd Midland, MI 48640
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,065
Sq Ft
34
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1327 W Olson Rd, Midland, MI 48640. 1327 W Olson Rd is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Bullock Creek High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,263 | $83,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $600 | $72,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $571 | $64,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,129 | $61,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,063 | $56,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,953 | $57,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,970 | $55,600 | $4,100 | $51,500 |
| 2018 | $1,956 | $49,600 | $4,100 | $45,500 |
| 2017 | $1,931 | $51,500 | $5,100 | $46,400 |
| 2016 | $1,737 | $43,000 | $5,100 | $37,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $31,400 | $31,400 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map