133 E Erickson Rd Pinconning, MI 48650
Estimated Value: $160,274 - $181,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,260
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 E Erickson Rd, Pinconning, MI 48650 and is currently estimated at $169,569, approximately $134 per square foot. 133 E Erickson Rd is a home located in Bay County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2015
Sold by
Waibel William Edward and Waibel Carol Marie
Bought by
William E Waibel & Carol M Waibel Living
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| William E Waibel & Carol M Waibel Living | -- | None Available | |
| Waibel William | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $645 | $83,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $626 | $77,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $596 | $66,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,874 | $58,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,755 | $54,600 | $54,600 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,643 | $47,900 | $47,900 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,579 | $45,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,552 | $45,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,517 | $45,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,494 | $45,300 | $0 | $45,300 |