56 E Erickson Rd Pinconning, MI 48650
Estimated Value: $87,836 - $177,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,038
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 56 E Erickson Rd, Pinconning, MI 48650 and is currently estimated at $130,459, approximately $125 per square foot. 56 E Erickson Rd is a home located in Bay County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2010
Sold by
Ellison Kenneth L and Ellison Laura
Bought by
Weber Allen E and Weber William J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2007
Sold by
Ellison Kenneth L and Ellison Laura
Bought by
Weber Allen E and Weber William J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2004
Sold by
Weber Billie C and Weber Eileen C
Bought by
Ellison Kenneth L and Ellison Laura
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$56,000
Interest Rate
7.05%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2004
Sold by
Weber Billie C and Weber Eileen C
Bought by
Weber William John and Weber Allen Elmer
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2002
Sold by
Ferrigan Orval W and Ferrigan Ruth E
Bought by
Weber Billie C and Weber Eileen C
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Weber Allen E | -- | None Available | |
| Weber Allen E | $23,027 | None Available | |