133 N Main St Burrillville, RI 02859
Estimated Value: $457,043
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,328
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 N Main St, Burrillville, RI 02859 and is currently estimated at $457,043, approximately $196 per square foot. 133 N Main St is a home located in Providence County with nearby schools including Austin T. Levy School, Burrillville Middle School, and Burrillville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 1997
Sold by
Manzelli Dominic P
Bought by
Pascoag Fire District
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pascoag Fire District | $105,000 | -- | |
| Pascoag Fire District | $105,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map