13303 49th Ln NW Williston, ND 58801
Estimated Value: $2,086,841 - $2,296,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
5,040
Sq Ft
$442/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13303 49th Ln NW, Williston, ND 58801 and is currently estimated at $2,227,460, approximately $441 per square foot. 13303 49th Ln NW is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,668 | $230,810 | $35,700 | $195,110 |
| 2024 | $3,059 | $244,095 | $35,700 | $208,395 |
| 2023 | $3,361 | $280,155 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,857 | $230,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,883 | $229,330 | $35,700 | $193,630 |
| 2020 | $2,543 | $223,100 | $35,700 | $187,400 |
| 2019 | $2,346 | $210,000 | $35,700 | $174,300 |
| 2018 | $2,071 | $190,500 | $35,700 | $154,800 |
| 2017 | $1,890 | $175,150 | $8,450 | $166,700 |
| 2016 | $1,902 | $194,300 | $7,100 | $187,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map