Estimated Value: $105,000 - $451,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,736
Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13313 E 169th St S, Bixby, OK 74008 and is currently estimated at $288,473, approximately $105 per square foot. 13313 E 169th St S is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Bixby Central Intermediate School, and Bixby Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 1997
Sold by
Chancey Tommy
Bought by
Chancey Shane D and Chancey Theresa L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancey Shane D | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $528 | $4,515 | $1,307 | $3,208 |
| 2024 | $533 | $4,515 | $1,307 | $3,208 |
| 2023 | $533 | $5,515 | $1,597 | $3,918 |
| 2022 | $519 | $4,359 | $1,262 | $3,097 |
| 2021 | $498 | $4,203 | $1,217 | $2,986 |
| 2020 | $500 | $4,203 | $1,217 | $2,986 |
| 2019 | $503 | $4,203 | $1,217 | $2,986 |
| 2018 | $500 | $4,203 | $1,217 | $2,986 |
| 2017 | $494 | $5,203 | $1,507 | $3,696 |
| 2016 | $496 | $5,203 | $1,507 | $3,696 |
| 2015 | $467 | $5,203 | $1,507 | $3,696 |
| 2014 | $465 | $5,203 | $1,507 | $3,696 |
Source: Public Records
Map