13358 E 33rd St Tulsa, OK 74134
Park Plaza East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $154,184 - $220,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,396
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13358 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74134 and is currently estimated at $196,546, approximately $140 per square foot. 13358 E 33rd St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Boevers Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,759 | $12,861 | $2,008 | $10,853 |
| 2024 | $1,543 | $12,458 | $2,444 | $10,014 |
| 2023 | $1,543 | $13,065 | $2,529 | $10,536 |
| 2022 | $1,557 | $11,685 | $2,737 | $8,948 |
| 2021 | $1,527 | $11,315 | $2,650 | $8,665 |
| 2020 | $1,457 | $10,956 | $2,632 | $8,324 |
| 2019 | $1,460 | $10,609 | $2,549 | $8,060 |
| 2018 | $1,410 | $10,270 | $2,467 | $7,803 |
| 2017 | $1,373 | $10,941 | $2,628 | $8,313 |
| 2016 | $1,343 | $10,941 | $2,628 | $8,313 |
| 2015 | $1,358 | $10,941 | $2,628 | $8,313 |
| 2014 | $1,295 | $10,941 | $2,628 | $8,313 |
Source: Public Records
Map