NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $430,000 - $474,000

4 Beds
3 Baths
2,019 Sq Ft
$221/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 13375 Earlegate St, Victorville, CA 92392 and is currently estimated at $446,595, approximately $221 per square foot. 13375 Earlegate St is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Liberty Elementary School, Park View Elementary School, and Imogene Garner Hook Junior High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 4, 2012
Sold by
Garavito Aureliano
Bought by
Garavito Lelia
Current Estimated Value
$446,595

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 22, 2010
Sold by
Villalobos Flor Maria
Bought by
Villalobos Luis Eduardo

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,000
Interest Rate
4.45%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 13, 2010
Sold by
Ramirez Edgar A
Bought by
Housing Fund Investors Ii Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 27, 2006
Sold by
Deramirez Gabriela Edith Barbosa
Bought by
Ramirez Edgar Alberto

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$329,800
Interest Rate
6.89%
Mortgage Type
Negative Amortization

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 21, 2006
Sold by
Yoon Kim Anthony Boshik
Bought by
Ramirez Edgar A

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$329,800
Interest Rate
6.89%
Mortgage Type
Negative Amortization

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 26, 2005
Sold by
Century Crowell Santa Rosa Llc
Bought by
Yoon Kim Anthony Boshik and Yoon Kim Jane

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$237,020
Interest Rate
8.5%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Garavito Lelia -- None Available
Villalobos Luis Eduardo -- Fidelity National Title
Villalobos Luis Eduardo $140,000 Fidelity National Title
Housing Fund Investors Ii Llc $102,000 Fidelity National Title
Ramirez Edgar Alberto -- First American
Ramirez Edgar A $340,000 First American
Yoon Kim Anthony Boshik $296,500 Fidelity Natl Title Ins Co
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Previous Owner Villalobos Luis Eduardo $70,000
Previous Owner Ramirez Edgar A $329,800
Previous Owner Yoon Kim Anthony Boshik $237,020
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $2,936 $172,402 $30,788 $141,614
2024 $3,195 $169,021 $30,184 $138,837
2023 $2,733 $165,707 $29,592 $136,115
2022 $2,698 $162,458 $29,012 $133,446
2021 $2,662 $159,272 $28,443 $130,829
2020 $2,628 $157,639 $28,151 $129,488
2019 $2,596 $154,548 $27,599 $126,949
2018 $2,712 $151,518 $27,058 $124,460
2017 $2,671 $148,547 $26,527 $122,020
2016 $2,902 $145,634 $26,007 $119,627
2015 $2,816 $143,446 $25,616 $117,830
2014 $2,781 $140,636 $25,114 $115,522
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.