134 Highway 803 Millstone, KY 41838
Estimated Value: $178,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,044
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 134 Highway 803, Millstone, KY 41838 and is currently estimated at $178,000, approximately $170 per square foot. 134 Highway 803 is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $292 | $20,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $288 | $20,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $284 | $20,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $270 | $20,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $259 | $20,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $235 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $30,000 | $10,000 | $20,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $20,000 | $10,000 | $10,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map