134 Johnson Heights Dr Fulton, MS 38843
Estimated Value: $97,652 - $183,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,204
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 134 Johnson Heights Dr, Fulton, MS 38843 and is currently estimated at $132,663, approximately $110 per square foot. 134 Johnson Heights Dr is a home located in Itawamba County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,041 | $7,803 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $10 | $7,668 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,020 | $7,668 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $993 | $7,668 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $865 | $6,674 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $858 | $6,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $838 | $6,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $782 | $6,179 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $789 | $6,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $40,680 | $3,900 | $36,780 |
| 2014 | -- | $38,160 | $3,900 | $34,260 |
| 2013 | -- | $35,090 | $3,900 | $31,190 |
Source: Public Records
Map