1344 Antelope Dr Lemoore, CA 93245
Estimated Value: $322,477 - $348,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,595
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1344 Antelope Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245 and is currently estimated at $337,119, approximately $211 per square foot. 1344 Antelope Dr is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including Meadow Lane Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Lemoore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $797 | $78,574 | $9,611 | $68,963 |
| 2023 | $797 | $75,525 | $9,239 | $66,286 |
| 2022 | $836 | $74,045 | $9,058 | $64,987 |
| 2021 | $815 | $72,594 | $8,881 | $63,713 |
| 2020 | $811 | $71,850 | $8,790 | $63,060 |
| 2019 | $805 | $70,442 | $8,618 | $61,824 |
| 2018 | $756 | $69,061 | $8,449 | $60,612 |
| 2017 | $758 | $67,707 | $8,283 | $59,424 |
| 2016 | $713 | $66,380 | $8,121 | $58,259 |
| 2015 | $710 | $65,383 | $7,999 | $57,384 |
| 2014 | $689 | $64,102 | $7,842 | $56,260 |
Source: Public Records
Map