1344 Conrad Dr Winona, MN 55987
Estimated Value: $319,000 - $390,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,118
Sq Ft
$302/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1344 Conrad Dr, Winona, MN 55987 and is currently estimated at $337,905, approximately $302 per square foot. 1344 Conrad Dr is a home located in Winona County with nearby schools including Winona Middle School, Winona Senior High School, and Bluffview Montessori School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,246 | $290,400 | $62,000 | $228,400 |
| 2024 | $2,862 | $279,400 | $58,500 | $220,900 |
| 2023 | $2,464 | $270,100 | $58,500 | $211,600 |
| 2022 | $2,354 | $243,300 | $54,000 | $189,300 |
| 2021 | $2,306 | $218,400 | $48,000 | $170,400 |
| 2020 | $2,328 | $201,400 | $43,000 | $158,400 |
| 2019 | $2,366 | $201,400 | $43,000 | $158,400 |
| 2018 | $2,146 | $198,700 | $43,000 | $155,700 |
| 2017 | $2,138 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,008 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,008 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,166 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map