d
Seller's Agent in 2014
datacorrect BrightMLS
Non Subscribing Office
Estimated Value: $881,000 - $960,000
Comps purposes only.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
(844) 552-7444 datacorrect@brightmls.com Non Subscribing Office License #0225194075 Listed on: 11/15/2013
Last Buyer's Agent
(571) 386-1075 casey@psrcollection.com Pearson Smith Realty, LLC License #0225209279
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mann Kenneth L | $528,368 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mann Kenneth L | $528,368 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/11/2014 04/11/14 | Sold | $528,368 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/15/2013 11/15/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/15/2013 11/15/13 | For Sale | $528,368 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,050 | $875,780 | $222,400 | $653,380 |
| 2024 | $7,073 | $817,740 | $222,400 | $595,340 |
| 2023 | $6,959 | $795,330 | $222,400 | $572,930 |
| 2022 | $6,195 | $696,090 | $192,400 | $503,690 |
| 2021 | $5,924 | $604,470 | $163,400 | $441,070 |
| 2020 | $5,879 | $568,050 | $142,400 | $425,650 |
| 2019 | $5,799 | $554,910 | $142,400 | $412,510 |
| 2018 | $5,781 | $532,800 | $142,400 | $390,400 |
| 2017 | $5,810 | $516,450 | $142,400 | $374,050 |
| 2016 | $5,869 | $512,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $5,805 | $369,040 | $0 | $369,040 |
| 2014 | $1,492 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
d
Seller's Agent in 2014
datacorrect BrightMLS
Non Subscribing Office
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Casey Menish
Pearson Smith Realty, LLC
(571) 426-8567
5 in this area
95 Total Sales
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: 1003794278
APN: 101-18-9927
Ask me questions while you tour the home.