135 Fairborn Dr Hamilton, OH 45013
Estimated Value: $268,023 - $340,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,357
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 135 Fairborn Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013 and is currently estimated at $312,506, approximately $132 per square foot. 135 Fairborn Dr is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Ridgeway Elementary School, Wilson Middle School, and Hamilton High School Main Campus.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,785 | $68,550 | $10,240 | $58,310 |
| 2024 | $2,785 | $68,550 | $10,240 | $58,310 |
| 2023 | $2,797 | $68,550 | $10,240 | $58,310 |
| 2022 | $2,298 | $51,550 | $10,240 | $41,310 |
| 2021 | $1,860 | $49,810 | $10,240 | $39,570 |
| 2020 | $1,937 | $49,810 | $10,240 | $39,570 |
| 2019 | $3,228 | $44,090 | $10,860 | $33,230 |
| 2018 | $1,643 | $44,090 | $10,860 | $33,230 |
| 2017 | $1,657 | $44,090 | $10,860 | $33,230 |
| 2016 | $1,649 | $42,280 | $10,860 | $31,420 |
| 2015 | $1,640 | $42,280 | $10,860 | $31,420 |
| 2014 | $1,944 | $42,280 | $10,860 | $31,420 |
| 2013 | $1,944 | $51,060 | $13,550 | $37,510 |
Source: Public Records
Map