135 One Way Loop Hamilton, MT 59840
Estimated Value: $375,757 - $403,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$261/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 135 One Way Loop, Hamilton, MT 59840 and is currently estimated at $391,189, approximately $260 per square foot. 135 One Way Loop is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Hamilton High School, Hamilton Christian Academy, and Blodgett View Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2022
Sold by
Forster and Jennifer
Bought by
135 One Way Loop Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2022
Sold by
Sun Peak Construction Inc
Bought by
Forster Kristian and Forster Jennifer
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$324,000
Interest Rate
2.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 135 One Way Loop Llc | -- | -- | |
| Forster Kristian | -- | New Title Company Name |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |