T
Seller's Agent in 2012
Tina Warren
Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O
Estimated Value: $113,000 - $281,000
Fannie Mae HomePath Property. Purchase this property for as little as 3% down. Property approved for HomePath Renovation Mortgage Financing. Sold As Is.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Tina Warren
Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O License #S45187 Listed on: 04/19/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
Margaret Holmes
Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rader Richard Lee | -- | Pilger Title | |
| Rader Richard Lee | -- | Pilger Title | |
| Rader Richard Lee | -- | Pilger Title | |
| Rader Richard Lee | -- | Pilger Title | |
| Radar Richard Lee | -- | Pilger Title Company | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $189,800 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rader Richard Lee | $73,000 | |
| Closed | Rader Richard Lee | $73,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Radar Richard Lee | $1,836 | |
| Previous Owner | Radar Richard Lee | $61,224 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/20/2012 07/20/12 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/24/2012 05/24/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/14/2011 12/14/11 | For Sale | $65,000 | -- | $51 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,818 | $15,300 | $3,251 | $12,049 |
| 2024 | $1,818 | $13,084 | $3,168 | $9,916 |
| 2023 | $1,570 | $13,084 | $3,168 | $9,916 |
| 2022 | $1,526 | $13,084 | $3,168 | $9,916 |
| 2021 | $1,537 | $13,186 | $3,168 | $10,018 |
| 2020 | $1,416 | $11,719 | $2,594 | $9,125 |
| 2019 | $1,400 | $11,719 | $2,594 | $9,125 |
| 2018 | $1,427 | $11,719 | $2,594 | $9,125 |
| 2017 | $978 | $7,893 | $1,729 | $6,164 |
| 2016 | $639 | $7,893 | $1,729 | $6,164 |
| 2015 | $535 | $67,820 | $16,420 | $51,400 |
| 2014 | $521 | $6,782 | $1,642 | $5,140 |
| 2013 | $494 | $6,782 | $1,642 | $5,140 |
T
Seller's Agent in 2012
Tina Warren
Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O
M
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Margaret Holmes
Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 3247235
APN: 0-29-12-110.000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.