K
Seller's Agent in 2012
Kathy Elliot
Century 21 Circle
Estimated Value: $112,946 - $141,000
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodriguez Rosa M | -- | -- | |
| Secretary Of Housing & Urban Development | -- | None Available | |
| Citimortgage Inc | $83,260 | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/28/2012 08/28/12 | Sold | $13,300 | +2.3% | $14 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/20/2012 07/20/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/07/2012 07/07/12 | For Sale | $13,000 | -- | $14 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,198 | $116,400 | $6,600 | $109,800 |
| 2024 | $1,924 | $91,400 | $6,600 | $84,800 |
| 2023 | $877 | $78,900 | $6,600 | $72,300 |
| 2022 | $877 | $78,900 | $6,600 | $72,300 |
| 2021 | $733 | $58,600 | $5,300 | $53,300 |
| 2020 | $600 | $50,500 | $4,600 | $45,900 |
| 2019 | $690 | $62,500 | $4,600 | $57,900 |
| 2018 | $646 | $54,800 | $4,000 | $50,800 |
| 2017 | $514 | $42,000 | $3,100 | $38,900 |
| 2016 | $520 | $42,000 | $3,100 | $38,900 |
| 2014 | $506 | $44,000 | $3,300 | $40,700 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2012
Kathy Elliot
Century 21 Circle
Ask me questions while you tour the home.