13516 Autumn Path Rosemount, MN 55068
Estimated Value: $337,000 - $426,817
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,006
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13516 Autumn Path, Rosemount, MN 55068 and is currently estimated at $394,204, approximately $196 per square foot. 13516 Autumn Path is a home with nearby schools including Red Pine Elementary School, Rosemount Middle School, and Rosemount Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $132 | $231,400 | $133,900 | $97,500 |
| 2023 | $132 | $10,200 | $10,200 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map