13585 Scott Ln Pleasanton, KS 66075
Estimated Value: $205,000 - $257,298
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,976
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13585 Scott Ln, Pleasanton, KS 66075 and is currently estimated at $227,766, approximately $115 per square foot. 13585 Scott Ln is a home located in Linn County with nearby schools including Pleasanton Elementary School and Pleasanton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2019
Bought by
Fennewald Jennifer D and Fennewald Bobby
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fennewald Jennifer D | -- | -- | |
| Nichols Family Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map