1360 Highway C Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $206,174 - $250,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1360 Highway C, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $223,391, approximately $155 per square foot. 1360 Highway C is a home with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,021 | $17,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,027 | $17,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,022 | $17,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $949 | $16,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $897 | $16,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $936 | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $925 | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $931 | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $906 | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $887 | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $16,070 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map