13621 Heinke Rd Mabelvale, AR 72103
Chicot West NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $95,264 - $122,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,176
Sq Ft
$88/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13621 Heinke Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103 and is currently estimated at $103,066, approximately $87 per square foot. 13621 Heinke Rd is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Landmark Elementary School and Mills University Studies High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2015
Sold by
Voss Billy R and Voss Mary Y
Bought by
Yarberry Paul M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yarberry Paul M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $589 | $11,636 | $2,288 | $9,348 |
| 2024 | $504 | $11,636 | $2,288 | $9,348 |
| 2023 | $504 | $11,636 | $2,288 | $9,348 |
| 2022 | $462 | $11,636 | $2,288 | $9,348 |
| 2021 | $420 | $8,270 | $2,720 | $5,550 |
| 2020 | $420 | $8,270 | $2,720 | $5,550 |
| 2019 | $420 | $8,270 | $2,720 | $5,550 |
| 2018 | $420 | $8,270 | $2,720 | $5,550 |
| 2017 | $412 | $8,270 | $2,720 | $5,550 |
| 2016 | $375 | $7,380 | $3,210 | $4,170 |
| 2015 | $375 | $7,380 | $3,210 | $4,170 |
| 2014 | $375 | $7,380 | $3,210 | $4,170 |
Source: Public Records
Map