Estimated Value: $678,000 - $1,346,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,097
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13622 3rd St, Chino, CA 91710 and is currently estimated at $967,323, approximately $312 per square foot. 13622 3rd St is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Dickson Elementary, Ramona Junior High School, and Don Antonio Lugo High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2020
Sold by
Gonzales Robert E and The Gonzales Family Trust
Bought by
Gonzales Robert E and Kudyakova Liliya M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2016
Sold by
Gonzales Elias G and Gonzales Trinie C
Bought by
Gonzales Elias G and Gonzales Robert E
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzales Robert E | -- | None Available | |
| Gonzales Elias G | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,118 | $98,076 | $6,620 | $91,456 |
| 2024 | $1,089 | $96,153 | $6,490 | $89,663 |
| 2023 | $1,059 | $94,268 | $6,363 | $87,905 |
| 2022 | $1,053 | $92,419 | $6,238 | $86,181 |
| 2021 | $1,032 | $90,607 | $6,116 | $84,491 |
| 2020 | $1,019 | $89,678 | $6,053 | $83,625 |
| 2019 | $925 | $87,980 | $5,972 | $82,008 |
| 2018 | $904 | $86,255 | $5,855 | $80,400 |
| 2017 | $886 | $84,564 | $5,740 | $78,824 |
| 2016 | $828 | $82,905 | $5,627 | $77,278 |
| 2015 | $811 | $81,659 | $5,542 | $76,117 |
| 2014 | $794 | $80,059 | $5,433 | $74,626 |
Source: Public Records
Map