NOT LISTED FOR SALE

13661 Hilford Ln Redding, CA 96003

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,700 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 13661 Hilford Ln, Redding, CA 96003. 13661 Hilford Ln is a home located in Shasta County.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,903 $181,826 $34,476 $147,350
2024 $1,866 $178,261 $33,800 $144,461
2023 $1,866 $174,767 $33,138 $141,629
2022 $1,814 $171,341 $32,489 $138,852
2021 $1,789 $167,982 $31,852 $136,130
2020 $1,780 $166,261 $31,526 $134,735
2019 $1,725 $163,002 $30,908 $132,094
2018 $1,723 $159,806 $30,302 $129,504
2017 $1,693 $156,673 $29,708 $126,965
2016 $1,619 $153,602 $29,126 $124,476
2015 $1,593 $151,296 $28,689 $122,607
2014 $1,602 $148,334 $28,128 $120,206
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.