137 Ogunquit Dr Martinsburg, WV 25403
Estimated Value: $247,000 - $286,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,260
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 137 Ogunquit Dr, Martinsburg, WV 25403 and is currently estimated at $264,764, approximately $210 per square foot. 137 Ogunquit Dr is a home with nearby schools including Spring Mills Primary School, Potomack Intermediate School, and Spring Mills Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,554 | $127,800 | $31,140 | $96,660 |
| 2024 | $1,554 | $126,660 | $31,140 | $95,520 |
| 2023 | $546 | $21,600 | $21,600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map