137 Pine Dr Victor, MT 59875
Estimated Value: $406,187 - $511,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,024
Sq Ft
$452/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 137 Pine Dr, Victor, MT 59875 and is currently estimated at $462,547, approximately $451 per square foot. 137 Pine Dr is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Victor Elementary School and Victor High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2004
Bought by
Kleen Lynn P and Patterson Debra L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kleen Lynn P | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,009 | $378,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $297 | $317,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $743 | $317,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,066 | $194,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,139 | $194,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,228 | $199,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,180 | $199,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $964 | $149,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $957 | $149,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $985 | $152,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $980 | $152,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $894 | $79,765 | $0 | $0 |