1370 Madison 9206 Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $87,151 - $121,000
Studio
--
Bath
504
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1370 Madison 9206, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $103,717, approximately $205 per square foot. 1370 Madison 9206 is a home with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2018
Sold by
Ferguson Rodney S and Williams Steve M
Bought by
Williams Jacob T and Williams Nicholas M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Jacob T | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $75 | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $75 | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $75 | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $73 | $1,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $69 | $1,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $73 | $1,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $73 | $1,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $75 | $1,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $73 | $1,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $72 | $1,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,190 | $0 | $0 |