13710 Brickyard Rd Alliance, OH 44601
Estimated Value: $105,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
739
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13710 Brickyard Rd, Alliance, OH 44601 and is currently estimated at $105,000, approximately $142 per square foot. 13710 Brickyard Rd is a home located in Mahoning County with nearby schools including West Branch Middle School, West Branch Early Learning Center, and West Branch High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2007
Sold by
Persello Nelso P and Persello Rowena M
Bought by
Persello Nelso P and Persello Rowena M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2006
Sold by
Binius George and Binius Linda
Bought by
Persello Rowena M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2005
Sold by
Estate Of Edward R Binius Jr
Bought by
Binius Ii George and Persello Rowena
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 1987
Bought by
Binius Edward R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Persello Nelso P | -- | Attorney | |
| Persello Rowena M | -- | None Available | |
| Binius Ii George | -- | -- | |
| Binius Edward R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |