1376 E Point Ridge Unit 19 Holland, MI 49423
Holland Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $281,685 - $320,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,237
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1376 E Point Ridge Unit 19, Holland, MI 49423 and is currently estimated at $295,421, approximately $238 per square foot. 1376 E Point Ridge Unit 19 is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Holland Heights Elementary, Maplewood, and Holland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2009
Sold by
Konieczny Phillip R and Konieczny Laura M
Bought by
Devos Carol
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2007
Sold by
Pentad Developers
Bought by
Konieczny Phillip R and Konieczny Laura M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,100
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Devos Carol | $124,500 | Lighthouse Title Inc | |
| Konieczny Phillip R | $118,000 | Chicago Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |