13804 E 33rd St Tulsa, OK 74134
Park Plaza East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $201,000 - $218,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,512
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13804 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74134 and is currently estimated at $208,274, approximately $137 per square foot. 13804 E 33rd St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Boevers Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 1996
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $68,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,841 | $13,467 | $1,910 | $11,557 |
| 2024 | $1,616 | $13,046 | $2,171 | $10,875 |
| 2023 | $1,616 | $13,637 | $2,245 | $11,392 |
| 2022 | $1,630 | $12,239 | $2,482 | $9,757 |
| 2021 | $1,600 | $11,854 | $2,404 | $9,450 |
| 2020 | $1,527 | $11,479 | $2,642 | $8,837 |
| 2019 | $1,530 | $11,116 | $2,559 | $8,557 |
| 2018 | $1,478 | $10,764 | $2,478 | $8,286 |
| 2017 | $1,440 | $11,421 | $2,629 | $8,792 |
| 2016 | $1,363 | $11,088 | $2,838 | $8,250 |
| 2015 | $1,378 | $11,088 | $2,838 | $8,250 |
| 2014 | $1,356 | $11,088 | $2,838 | $8,250 |
Source: Public Records
Map