13830 S Elm St Glenpool, OK 74033
Estimated Value: $152,812 - $191,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,158
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13830 S Elm St, Glenpool, OK 74033 and is currently estimated at $176,203, approximately $152 per square foot. 13830 S Elm St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Glenpool Elementary School, Glenpool Middle School, and Glenpool High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,325 | $11,053 | $1,516 | $9,537 |
| 2024 | $1,213 | $10,702 | $1,641 | $9,061 |
| 2023 | $1,213 | $11,361 | $1,902 | $9,459 |
| 2022 | $1,156 | $10,030 | $2,043 | $7,987 |
| 2021 | $1,136 | $9,709 | $1,978 | $7,731 |
| 2020 | $1,108 | $9,396 | $1,914 | $7,482 |
| 2019 | $1,080 | $9,094 | $1,853 | $7,241 |
| 2018 | $1,040 | $8,800 | $1,793 | $7,007 |
| 2017 | $985 | $9,515 | $1,939 | $7,576 |
| 2016 | $1,112 | $9,515 | $1,939 | $7,576 |
| 2015 | $1,095 | $9,515 | $1,939 | $7,576 |
| 2014 | $1,048 | $8,976 | $1,829 | $7,147 |
Source: Public Records
Map