Seller's Agent in 2014
Greg Evans
Evans Realty
(707) 350-3212
86 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $146,000 - $195,000
Street to street lot, recently updated kitchen.
Last Buyer's Agent
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reed Kellie A | $75,000 | First American Title Company | |
| Bracken Rodney H | -- | Fidelity National Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Reed Kellie A | $73,234 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/06/2014 02/06/14 | Sold | $74,600 | -0.5% | $83 / Sq Ft |
| 12/23/2013 12/23/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/29/2013 10/29/13 | For Sale | $75,000 | -- | $84 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,194 | $91,440 | $34,318 | $57,122 |
| 2024 | $1,178 | $89,648 | $33,646 | $56,002 |
| 2023 | $1,163 | $87,891 | $32,987 | $54,904 |
| 2022 | $1,104 | $86,169 | $32,341 | $53,828 |
| 2021 | $1,125 | $84,480 | $31,707 | $52,773 |
| 2020 | $1,119 | $83,614 | $31,382 | $52,232 |
| 2019 | $1,073 | $81,975 | $30,767 | $51,208 |
| 2018 | $1,072 | $80,368 | $30,164 | $50,204 |
| 2017 | $1,023 | $78,793 | $29,573 | $49,220 |
| 2016 | $922 | $77,249 | $28,994 | $48,255 |
| 2015 | $906 | $76,090 | $28,559 | $47,531 |
| 2014 | $1,090 | $93,026 | $30,006 | $63,020 |
Seller's Agent in 2014
Greg Evans
Evans Realty
(707) 350-3212
86 Total Sales
G
Buyer's Agent in 2014
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: LC13220469
APN: 039-112-020-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.