14 Dora St Westcliffe, CO 81252
Estimated Value: $661,797 - $1,024,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
4,000
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 Dora St, Westcliffe, CO 81252 and is currently estimated at $766,699, approximately $191 per square foot. 14 Dora St is a home with nearby schools including Custer County Elementary School, Custer Middle School, and Custer County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,971 | $43,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,247 | $39,359 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,247 | $39,360 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map