14 Fox Hollow Irvine, CA 92614
Woodbridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $880,000 - $931,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,260
Sq Ft
$717/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 Fox Hollow, Irvine, CA 92614 and is currently estimated at $903,352, approximately $716 per square foot. 14 Fox Hollow is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Meadow Park School, South Lake Middle School, and Woodbridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,549 | $229,363 | $119,111 | $110,252 |
| 2024 | $2,549 | $224,866 | $116,775 | $108,091 |
| 2023 | $2,483 | $220,457 | $114,485 | $105,972 |
| 2022 | $2,430 | $216,135 | $112,240 | $103,895 |
| 2021 | $2,371 | $211,898 | $110,040 | $101,858 |
| 2020 | $2,358 | $209,726 | $108,912 | $100,814 |
| 2019 | $2,306 | $205,614 | $106,776 | $98,838 |
| 2018 | $2,264 | $201,583 | $104,683 | $96,900 |
| 2017 | $2,217 | $197,631 | $102,631 | $95,000 |
| 2016 | $2,124 | $193,756 | $100,618 | $93,138 |
| 2015 | $2,040 | $190,846 | $99,107 | $91,739 |
| 2014 | $2,001 | $187,108 | $97,166 | $89,942 |
Source: Public Records
Map