14 Saddleback Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $294,327 - $327,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,214
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 Saddleback Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $313,582, approximately $258 per square foot. 14 Saddleback Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Dardenne Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2013
Sold by
Mcmullen Kyle R and Mcmullen Teresa M
Bought by
Mcmullen Kyle R and Mcmullen Teresa M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$157,712
Outstanding Balance
$117,332
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$196,250
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2010
Sold by
Hunter Stephen and Hunter Lilian
Bought by
Mcmullen Kyle R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$157,003
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2001
Sold by
Malone Michael D and Malone Christine D
Bought by
Hunter Stephen and Hunter Lilian
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$109,011
Interest Rate
7.13%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 1998
Sold by
Malone Michael D and Malone Christine D
Bought by
Malone Michael D and Malone Christine D
Home Financials for this Owner