14018 Annhurst Ct Orlando, FL 32826
Estimated Value: $329,000 - $356,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14018 Annhurst Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 and is currently estimated at $344,203, approximately $264 per square foot. 14018 Annhurst Ct is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Bonneville Elementary School, Corner Lake Middle School, and East River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2026
Sold by
Kidwell John and Kidwell Cathy
Bought by
Kidwell John and Kidwell Cathy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kidwell John | $100 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,439 | $98,458 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,439 | $98,458 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,208 | $95,870 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,208 | $90,454 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,132 | $87,819 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,099 | $85,261 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,048 | $84,084 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,061 | $82,194 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,038 | $80,661 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,004 | $137,037 | $31,500 | $105,537 |
| 2016 | $908 | $110,871 | $24,000 | $86,871 |
| 2015 | $922 | $106,445 | $24,000 | $82,445 |
| 2014 | $961 | $97,245 | $24,000 | $73,245 |
Source: Public Records
Map