1402 Chisholm Ridge Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $430,834 - $582,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,023
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1402 Chisholm Ridge Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $502,959, approximately $248 per square foot. 1402 Chisholm Ridge Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Narcoossee Elementary School, Narcoossee Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2001
Sold by
Martha Cruzorlando Miguel A and Martha Acevedoortiz
Bought by
Dupriest Joe L and Dupriest Doris E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$143,100
Outstanding Balance
$54,589
Interest Rate
7.16%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$448,370
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dupriest Joe L | $159,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dupriest Joe L | $143,100 |
Source: Public Records