Claire Carter Smithson
Homeward Realty
(501) 222-4595
170 Total Sales
1 in Shannon Hills
$230,000 Price
Estimated Value: $30,842 - $214,000
This home is located at 14023 Sardis Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103 and is currently estimated at $96,614, approximately $71 per square foot. 14023 Sardis Rd is a home located in Saline County with nearby schools including Landmark Elementary School, Mills University Studies High School, and Arkansas Military And First Responders Academy (Amfra).
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Claire Carter Smithson
Homeward Realty
(501) 222-4595
170 Total Sales
1 in Shannon Hills
$230,000 Price
Cason Barnhill
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 271-3641
125 Total Sales
2 in Shannon Hills
$165K - $280K Price Range
Christy Robinson
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 817-9121
157 Total Sales
6 in Shannon Hills
$194K - $245K Price Range
Karena Malott
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 289-4118
88 Total Sales
1 in Shannon Hills
$217,000 Price
Selina Felton
Level Up Realty
(870) 335-3191
131 Total Sales
6 in Shannon Hills
$18K - $225K Price Range
Stephanie Hurst
CBRPM Group
(501) 382-8859
127 Total Sales
2 in Shannon Hills
$198K - $225K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Pulaski County Title | ||
| Oliva Yenifer | $30,000 | Pulaski County Title | |
| Mary L Baker Living Trust | -- | -- | |
| Baker Mary Louise | -- | None Available | |
| Correction | -- | -- | |
| Baker | $27,000 | -- | |
| Baker | -- | -- | |
| Baker | -- | -- | |
| Baker | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $283 | $8,400 | $8,400 | |
| 2024 | $278 | $8,400 | $8,400 | |
| 2023 | $261 | $8,400 | $8,400 | $0 |
| 2022 | $239 | $8,400 | $8,400 | $0 |
| 2021 | $218 | $4,000 | $4,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $866 | $16,220 | $4,000 | $12,220 |
| 2019 | $866 | $16,220 | $4,000 | $12,220 |
| 2018 | $866 | $16,220 | $4,000 | $12,220 |
| 2017 | $984 | $18,430 | $4,000 | $14,430 |
| 2016 | $921 | $17,240 | $4,000 | $13,240 |
| 2015 | $921 | $17,240 | $4,000 | $13,240 |
| 2014 | $878 | $15,080 | $4,000 | $11,080 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.