14026 Coronado Dr Spring Hill, FL 34609
Estimated Value: $321,000 - $361,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,856
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14026 Coronado Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609 and is currently estimated at $341,464, approximately $183 per square foot. 14026 Coronado Dr is a home located in Hernando County with nearby schools including John D. Floyd School of Environmental Science, Powell Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2005
Sold by
Greene Kathleen S
Bought by
Mamjid Ahmad A and Greene Kathleen S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2001
Sold by
Kitchen David
Bought by
Greene Kathleen S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$105,960
Outstanding Balance
$39,741
Interest Rate
7.09%
Estimated Equity
$301,723
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mamjid Ahmad A | -- | -- | |
| Greene Kathleen S | $7,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|