14069 Robert Ituarte Dr El Paso, TX 79938
Far East El Paso NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $198,000 - $213,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,350
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14069 Robert Ituarte Dr, El Paso, TX 79938 and is currently estimated at $206,760, approximately $153 per square foot. 14069 Robert Ituarte Dr is a home located in El Paso County with nearby schools including Chester E. Jordan Elementary School and El Dorado High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2010
Sold by
Munoz Lidia
Bought by
Conde Hernan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,017
Outstanding Balance
$75,346
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$131,414
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conde Hernan | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Conde Hernan | $110,017 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,279 | $205,109 | $24,277 | $180,832 |
| 2024 | $5,279 | $205,109 | $24,277 | $180,832 |
| 2023 | $5,538 | $192,373 | $24,277 | $168,096 |
| 2022 | $5,172 | $178,577 | $24,277 | $154,300 |
| 2021 | $4,335 | $137,747 | $24,277 | $113,470 |
| 2020 | $3,577 | $112,692 | $17,341 | $95,351 |
| 2018 | $3,270 | $111,810 | $17,341 | $94,469 |
| 2017 | $3,060 | $107,117 | $17,341 | $89,776 |
| 2016 | $3,060 | $107,117 | $17,341 | $89,776 |
| 2015 | $2,684 | $107,117 | $17,341 | $89,776 |
| 2014 | $2,684 | $105,637 | $17,341 | $88,296 |
Source: Public Records
Map