14080 John Lee Rd Biloxi, MS 39532
Estimated Value: $175,375 - $279,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,611
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14080 John Lee Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532 and is currently estimated at $219,594, approximately $136 per square foot. 14080 John Lee Rd is a home with nearby schools including North Woolmarket Elementary/Middle School and D'Iberville Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2020
Sold by
Saucier Christina
Bought by
Saucier Michael W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Saucier Michael W | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,768 | $15,342 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,676 | $14,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,680 | $14,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,861 | $15,994 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,940 | $16,618 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,914 | $15,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,925 | $15,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,941 | $15,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,941 | $15,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,963 | $15,763 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $16,683 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $15,763 | $1,380 | $14,383 |
Source: Public Records
Map