14088 S Johnson Rd Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $63,000 - $326,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.8
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 14088 S Johnson Rd, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $173,043. 14088 S Johnson Rd is a home located in Douglas County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $528 | $63,800 | $57,800 | $6,000 |
| 2024 | $518 | $63,800 | $57,800 | $6,000 |
| 2023 | $508 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2022 | $438 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2021 | $431 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2020 | $416 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2019 | $396 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2018 | $400 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2017 | $359 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2016 | $360 | $32,200 | $30,800 | $1,400 |
| 2015 | $214 | $1,400 | $38,200 | $1,400 |
| 2014 | $427 | $39,600 | $38,200 | $1,400 |
| 2013 | $417 | $39,600 | $38,200 | $1,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map