NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1409 Phillip Dr Jacksonville, AR 72076

-- Bed
2 Baths
1,581 Sq Ft
0.29 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 1409 Phillip Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076. 1409 Phillip Dr is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Jacksonville Elementary School, Jacksonville Middle School, and Jacksonville High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $869 $17,459 $2,800 $14,659
2024 $653 $17,459 $2,800 $14,659
2023 $653 $17,459 $2,800 $14,659
2022 $683 $18,967 $2,800 $16,167
2021 $621 $10,120 $2,900 $7,220
2020 $621 $10,120 $2,900 $7,220
2019 $621 $10,120 $2,900 $7,220
2018 $621 $10,120 $2,900 $7,220
2017 $621 $10,120 $2,900 $7,220
2016 $678 $11,040 $3,600 $7,440
2015 $594 $11,040 $3,600 $7,440
2014 $594 $11,040 $3,600 $7,440
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.