14091 Edwards St Westminster, CA 92683
Estimated Value: $734,220 - $948,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,176
Sq Ft
$709/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14091 Edwards St, Westminster, CA 92683 and is currently estimated at $833,805, approximately $709 per square foot. 14091 Edwards St is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Willmore Elementary, Helen Stacey Intermediate School, and Westminster High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,554 | $281,155 | $46,375 | $234,780 |
| 2024 | $3,554 | $275,643 | $45,466 | $230,177 |
| 2023 | $3,434 | $270,239 | $44,575 | $225,664 |
| 2022 | $3,146 | $243,762 | $43,701 | $200,061 |
Source: Public Records
Map