1413 Dutch Mill Dr Arnold, MO 63010
Estimated Value: $222,580 - $281,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1413 Dutch Mill Dr, Arnold, MO 63010 and is currently estimated at $251,645, approximately $179 per square foot. 1413 Dutch Mill Dr is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Lone Dell Elementary School, Ridgewood Middle School, and Fox Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,748 | $26,900 | $2,900 | $24,000 |
| 2024 | $1,748 | $24,500 | $2,900 | $21,600 |
| 2023 | $1,748 | $24,500 | $2,900 | $21,600 |
| 2022 | $1,736 | $24,500 | $2,900 | $21,600 |
| 2021 | $1,738 | $24,500 | $2,900 | $21,600 |
| 2020 | $1,617 | $21,600 | $2,500 | $19,100 |
| 2019 | $1,622 | $21,600 | $2,500 | $19,100 |
| 2018 | $1,610 | $21,600 | $2,500 | $19,100 |
| 2017 | $1,559 | $21,600 | $2,500 | $19,100 |
| 2016 | $1,352 | $20,200 | $2,500 | $17,700 |
| 2015 | $1,356 | $20,200 | $2,500 | $17,700 |
| 2013 | -- | $20,200 | $2,500 | $17,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map