1414 Northfield Park Blvd Warrensburg, MO 64093
Estimated Value: $255,536 - $327,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,426
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1414 Northfield Park Blvd, Warrensburg, MO 64093 and is currently estimated at $290,134, approximately $119 per square foot. 1414 Northfield Park Blvd is a home located in Johnson County with nearby schools including Ridge View Elementary School, Sterling Elementary School, and Warrensburg Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,055 | $28,663 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,024 | $26,503 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,024 | $26,503 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,956 | $25,508 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,950 | $25,508 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,894 | $24,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,893 | $24,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,888 | $24,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,639 | $23,081 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,683 | $23,081 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $23,081 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map