14144 Paverstone Terrace Delray Beach, FL 33446
Tuscany NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $865,743 - $913,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,656
Sq Ft
$333/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14144 Paverstone Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446 and is currently estimated at $883,436, approximately $332 per square foot. 14144 Paverstone Terrace is a home with nearby schools including Spanish River Community High School, Hagen Road Elementary School, and Carver Community Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 10, 2016
Sold by
Atlantic Commons Associates Lllp
Bought by
Frank Steven
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$277,626
Outstanding Balance
$219,578
Interest Rate
3.71%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$663,858
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2016
Bought by
Frank Sharon
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$277,626
Outstanding Balance
$219,578
Interest Rate
3.71%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$663,858
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Steven | $458,985 | Attorney | |
| Frank Sharon | $459,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records