1416 Kelly Dr Lancaster, SC 29720
Estimated Value: $127,264 - $170,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,107
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1416 Kelly Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720 and is currently estimated at $146,816, approximately $132 per square foot. 1416 Kelly Dr is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Clinton Elementary School, Buford Middle School, and Lancaster High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2021
Sold by
Taylor April B
Bought by
Taylor Phillip Daniel and Taylor Teresa Sulliva
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 22, 2020
Sold by
Taylor April B
Bought by
Taylor April B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2020
Sold by
Taylor April B
Bought by
Taylor Phillip Daniel and Taylor Teresa Sullivan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2017
Sold by
Bradley Janice S and Criminger Janice S
Bought by
Taylor Paul Travis
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2014
Sold by
Estate Of Dale Richard Bradley
Bought by
Bradley Janice S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2013
Sold by
Taylor Paul T
Bought by
Taylor Janice S and Bradley Janice
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Phillip Daniel | -- | None Available | |
| Taylor April B | -- | None Available | |
| Taylor Phillip Daniel | -- | None Available | |