14237 Mark Dr Largo, FL 33774
Collins Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $872,942 - $1,005,000
Studio
4
Baths
2,980
Sq Ft
$318/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14237 Mark Dr, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $946,736, approximately $317 per square foot. 14237 Mark Dr is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Oakhurst Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,795 | $357,310 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,649 | $347,240 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,649 | $337,126 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,319 | $327,307 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,385 | $317,774 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $5,384 | $313,387 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5,314 | $306,341 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $5,158 | $300,629 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $5,128 | $294,446 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $5,099 | $288,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $5,184 | $286,385 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $5,163 | $284,112 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map