1429 Albillo Loop Perris, CA 92571
North Perris NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Explore the enchanting appeal of this remarkable residence nestled in the sought-after HOA community of Village of Avalon. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms, 1876 sqft of living space, a two-car garage, and an expansive loft, this home seamlessly blends luxury and practicality. Neutral hues throughout set a sophisticated tone, while the patio extends your living space outdoors. Refrigerator, washer and dryer not included. Available now! Pets welcome!
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2004
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/21/2026 05/21/26 | For Rent | $2,750 | +22.2% | -- |
| 08/27/2021 08/27/21 | Rented | $2,250 | 0.0% | -- |
| 08/11/2021 08/11/21 | For Rent | $2,250 | +18.4% | -- |
| 10/22/2019 10/22/19 | Rented | $1,900 | 0.0% | -- |
| 10/03/2019 10/03/19 | For Rent | $1,900 | +15.2% | -- |
| 10/18/2017 10/18/17 | Rented | $1,650 | 0.0% | -- |
| 10/17/2017 10/17/17 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/26/2017 09/26/17 | For Rent | $1,650 | +6.5% | -- |
| 10/01/2016 10/01/16 | Rented | $1,550 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/23/2016 09/23/16 | Off Market | $1,550 | -- | -- |
| 09/19/2016 09/19/16 | Price Changed | $1,550 | -2.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 08/12/2016 08/12/16 | For Rent | $1,595 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/01/2016 07/01/16 | Rented | $1,595 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/17/2016 06/17/16 | Off Market | $1,595 | -- | -- |
| 05/27/2016 05/27/16 | For Rent | $1,595 | +18.1% | -- |
| 05/22/2014 05/22/14 | Rented | $1,350 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/22/2014 05/22/14 | For Rent | $1,350 | +3.8% | -- |
| 07/31/2012 07/31/12 | Rented | $1,300 | -6.8% | -- |
| 07/27/2012 07/27/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/01/2012 06/01/12 | For Rent | $1,395 | -- | -- |
- 3913 Manquelo Ct
- 3908 Manquelo Ct
- 3893 Moravia Ct
- 3908 Bluff St
- 1410 Avila Dr
- 1280 Abbey Pines Dr
- 3857 Bella Torre Rd
- 3968 Barbury Palms Way
- 3957 Coral Haven Ct
- 1131 Autumnwood Ln
- 3410 Nature Trail Ct
- 3608 Charolais Place
- 3325 Night Bloom Ln
- 26724 Indigo Way
- 26629 Indigo Way
- 26669 Indigo Way
- 1752 Campanella Dr
- 1666 E Rider St
- 0 NW Corner of Ramona Expressway & Rider St Unit IV25235052
- 1316 Blazing Star Dr
- 1440 Avila Dr
- 1411 Scenic Ct
- 1411 Scenic Ct
- 1763 Dennison Dr
- 2083 Mount Verdugo Ln
- 3059 Cayenne Way
- 748 Spyglass Ct
- 17419 Callerio Vista
- 2293 Murrieta Rd
- 2201 Jornada Dr
- 16963 Tack Ln
- 16893 Tack Ln
- 2700 N Perris Blvd
- 1560 Scarlet Sage Dr
- 16715 Arroyo Park Dr
- 26222 Krameria Ave
- 16340 Lasselle St
- 16285 Vía Ultimo
- 95 Hart Ln
- 1569 Ruby Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.